Campeonatos


Classificação Tabela Jogadores Estatísticas Regulamento
INTERCLUBES 2013

TABELA

Data Hora Local Jogo
21/04/2013 15:45 ESTADIO DE ITAPIUNA
21/04/2013 15:45 MULUNGU
28/04/2013 15:45 COMPO DA COLONIA
28/04/2013 15:45 ESTADIO CAPISTRANO
30/04/2013 19:15 EST. DE PINDORETAMA
04/05/2013 15:45 ESTÁDIO DE CAPISTRANO
05/05/2013 16:00 CAMPO DO CAMPINENSE - JEREISSATE
05/05/2013 16:00 EST. DE ANTONIO DIOGO
05/05/2013 16:00 Est. Major Adelino - São Gonçalo
05/05/2013 15:45 ESTADIO DE ITAPIUNA
12/05/2013 16:00 CT. DA EMPRESA VITÓRIA - CAUCAIA
12/05/2013 16:00 Est. Major Adelino - São Gonçalo
18/05/2013 16:00 EST. DOS CAETANO - BEBERIBE
19/05/2013 15:45 CAMPO DA COLONIA-ANTONIO DIOGO
19/05/2013 16:00 CAMPO DO CAMPINENSE - JEREISSATE
19/05/2013 16:00 Est. Major Adelino - São Gonçalo
19/05/2013 16:00 GRÊMIO RECREATIVO PAGUE MENOS
26/05/2013 15:45 CAMPO DA COLONIA-ANTONIO DIOGO
26/05/2013 16:00 CT. DA EMPRESA VITÓRIA - CAUCAIA
26/05/2013 16:00 EST. DE PINDORETAMA
26/05/2013 16:00 Est. Major Adelino - São Gonçalo
26/05/2013 15:45 ESTÁDIO DE CAPISTRANO
26/05/2013 16:00 GRÊMIO RECREATIVO PAGUE MENOS
30/05/2013 15:45 ESTADIO DE MUNLUGU
01/06/2013 16:00 EST. DOS CAETANO - BEBERIBE
02/06/2013 16:00 CAMPO DO CAMPINENSE - JEREISSATE
02/06/2013 16:00 EST. DE ANTONIO DIOGO
02/06/2013 16:00 Est. Major Adelino - São Gonçalo
02/06/2013 15:45 ESTADIO DE ITAPIUNA
02/06/2013 15:45 ESTADIO DE MUNLUGU
08/06/2013 18:00 EST. DE PINDORETAMA
09/06/2013 16:00 CT. DA EMPRESA VITÓRIA - CAUCAIA
09/06/2013 16:00 EST. DE ANTONIO DIOGO
09/06/2013 16:00 Est. Major Adelino - São Gonçalo
15/06/2013 16:00 GRÊMIO RECREATIVO PAGUE MENOS
16/06/2013 16:00 EST. DOS CAETANO - BEBERIBE
22/06/2013 16:00 GRÊMIO RECREATIVO PAGUE MENOS - 2a FASE
23/06/2013 16:00 Est. Major Adelino - São Gonçalo - 2a FASE
29/06/2013 16:00 EST. DE ITAPIÚNA - 2a FASE
29/06/2013 18:00 EST. DE PINDORETAMA - 2a FASE
06/07/2013 14:30 Est. Major Adelino - São Gonçalo - 2a FASE
07/07/2013 16:00 CAMPO DO MULUNGU - 2a FASE
21/07/2013 15:00 EST. ALBERTO TARGINO - AQUIRAZ - SEMI-FINAL
21/07/2013 16:45 EST. ALBERTO TARGINO - AQUIRAZ - SEMI-FINAL
15/08/2013 18:00 EST. LACERDÃO - MESSEJANA - FINAL